pixel

Results for all Electoral Divisions

Electoral DivisionPartyWinner
Abington And PhippsvilleLabourStone, Danielle
Billing And Rectory FarmConservativeMackintosh, David James
Boothville And ParklandsConservativeHallam, Mike
BrackleyUK Independence PartyBroomfield, Jim
Braunston And CrickConservativeSlatter, Steve
Brickhill And QueenswayLabourCoombe, Elizabeth Caroline
BrixworthConservativeBoardman, Catherine
BugbrookeConservativeKirkbride, Joan
Burton And BroughtonIndependentGroome, Christopher John
CastleLabourStrachan, Winston
Clover HillConservativeParker, Bill
Corby RuralConservativeHeggs, Stan
Corby WestLabourBrookfield, Julie
Croyland And SwanspoolConservativeLawman, Graham Michael
Dallington SpencerLabourEales, Gareth
Daventry EastConservativeHills, Alan
Daventry WestUK Independence PartyCollyer, Adam Charles
DeanshangerConservativeWalker, Allen
Delapre And RushmereLiberal DemocratGlynane, Brendan John
DesboroughConservativeMatthews, Allan John
Duston EastConservativePatel, Suresh
Duston West And St CrispinConservativeGolby, Matthew John
Earls BartonConservativeBell, Paul Anthony
East Hunsbury And ShelfleysConservativeGonzalez de Savage, Andre
FinedonConservativePatel, Bhupendra (Bob)
Hackleton And Grange ParkConservativeClarke, Michael
Hatton ParkConservativeWaters, Malcolm
HeadlandsLabourMcCutcheon, Arthur Philip
Higham FerrersConservativeLawson, Derek Charles
IrchesterConservativeHomer, Sue
IrthlingboroughConservativeHughes, Sylvia June
IseConservativeHarker, Jim
Kingsthorpe NorthUK Independence PartyBrown, Michael Thomas
Kingsthorpe SouthLiberal DemocratBeardsworth, Sally
KingswoodLabourMcGhee, John Adam
LloydsLabourScott, Bob
Long BuckbyConservativeOsborne, Steve
Middleton CheneyConservativeMelling, Ken
MoultonConservativeShephard, Judy
Nene ValleyConservativeLarratt, Phil
NorthallLabourScrimshaw, Mick
OakleyLabourButcher, Mary
OundleConservativeSmith, Heather Anne
RaundsConservativeHughes, Dudley Charles
Riverside ParkConservativeLegg, Stephen
Rothwell And MawsleyConservativeHakewill, James Charles
Rushden Pemberton WestConservativeTye, Michael
Rushden SouthConservativeMercer, Andy
SilverstoneConservativeMorris, Ian Richard
SixfieldsLiberal DemocratHope, Jill Susan
St GeorgeLiberal DemocratUldall, Sarah Jane
TalaveraLiberal DemocratMeredith, Dennis William George
ThrapstonConservativeBrackenbury, Wendy Jane
Towcester And RoadeLiberal DemocratLofts, Chris
WicksteedConservativeRoberts, Russell
WindmillLabourHales, Eileen Kathleen
Woodford And WeedonConservativeBrown, Robin
© 2013 Northamptonshire County Council